Tonight!  Sunday, May 20th -  Pat Carroll   (irish acoustic, bluegrass)   8:30 pm  
  Monday, May 21st -  Nick T   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Tuesday, May 22nd -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Wednesday, May 23rd -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Thursday, May 24th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Friday, May 25th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Friday, May 25th -  Freddie Long   (pop/rock/soul)   9 pm  
  Saturday, May 26th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Saturday, May 26th -  Freddie Long   (pop/rock/soul)   9 pm  
  Sunday, May 27th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Monday, May 28th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Tuesday, May 29th -  Sanford Markley   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Wednesday, May 30th -  Sanford Markley   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Thursday, May 31st -  Sanford Markley   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Friday, June 1st -  Sanford Markley   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Friday, June 1st -  Both Sides   (cover band)   9 pm  
  Saturday, June 2nd -  Sanford Markley   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Saturday, June 2nd -  Both Sides   (cover band)   9 pm  
  Sunday, June 3rd -  Martin Marron   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Monday, June 4th -  Martin Marron   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Tuesday, June 5th -  Martin Marron   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Wednesday, June 6th -  Martin Marron   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Thursday, June 7th -  Pat Carroll   (irish acoustic, bluegrass)   8:30 pm  
  Friday, June 8th -  Pat Carroll   (irish acoustic, bluegrass)   9 pm  
  Friday, June 8th -  Freddie Long   (pop/rock/soul)   9 pm  
  Saturday, June 9th -  Pat Carroll   (irish acoustic, bluegrass)   9 pm  
  Saturday, June 9th -  Freddie Long   (pop/rock/soul)   9 pm  
  Sunday, June 10th -  Siobhan O Brien   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Monday, June 11th -  Siobhan O Brien   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Tuesday, June 12th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Wednesday, June 13th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Thursday, June 14th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Friday, June 15th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Friday, June 15th -  Both Sides   (cover band)   9 pm  
  Saturday, June 16th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Saturday, June 16th -  Both Sides   (cover band)   9 pm  
  Sunday, June 17th -  John McGrath   (irish)   8:30 pm  
  Monday, June 18th -  John McGrath   (irish)   8:30 pm  
  Tuesday, June 19th -  John McGrath   (irish)   8:30 pm  
  Wednesday, June 20th -  John McGrath   (irish)   8:30 pm  
  Thursday, June 21st -  John McGrath   (irish)   8:30 pm  
  Friday, June 22nd -  John McGrath   (irish)   9 pm  
  Friday, June 22nd -  Billy Wilde   (cover songs)   9 pm  
  Saturday, June 23rd -  John McGrath   (irish)   9 pm  
  Saturday, June 23rd -  Diplomatic Immunity   (rock covers)   9 pm  
  Sunday, June 24th -  Nick T   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Monday, June 25th -  Nick T   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Tuesday, June 26th -  Sanford Markley   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Wednesday, June 27th -  Sanford Markley   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Thursday, June 28th -  Sanford Markley   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Friday, June 29th -  Sanford Markley   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Friday, June 29th -  F-Jam   (cover songs)   9 pm  
  Saturday, June 30th -  Sanford Markley   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Saturday, June 30th -  F-Jam   (cover songs)   9 pm  
  Sunday, July 1st -  Martin Marron   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Monday, July 2nd -  Martin Marron   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Tuesday, July 3rd -  Martin Marron   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Wednesday, July 4th -  Martin Marron   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Thursday, July 5th -  Pat Carroll   (irish acoustic, bluegrass)   8:30 pm  
  Friday, July 6th -  Pat Carroll   (irish acoustic, bluegrass)   9 pm  
  Friday, July 6th -  Both Sides   (cover band)   9 pm  
  Saturday, July 7th -  Pat Carroll   (irish acoustic, bluegrass)   9 pm  
  Saturday, July 7th -  Both Sides   (cover band)   9 pm  
  Sunday, July 8th -  John McGrath   (irish)   8:30 pm  
  Monday, July 9th -  John McGrath   (irish)   8:30 pm  
  Tuesday, July 10th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Wednesday, July 11th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Thursday, July 12th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Friday, July 13th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Friday, July 13th -  DCeivers   (alternative/rock)   9 pm  
  Saturday, July 14th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Saturday, July 14th -  DCeivers   (alternative/rock)   9 pm  
  Sunday, July 15th -  Nick T   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Monday, July 16th -  Nick T   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Tuesday, July 17th -  John McGrath   (irish)   8:30 pm  
  Wednesday, July 18th -  John McGrath   (irish)   8:30 pm  
  Thursday, July 19th -  John McGrath   (irish)   8:30 pm  
  Friday, July 20th -  Both Sides   (cover band)   8:30 pm  
  Friday, July 20th -  John McGrath   (irish)   9 pm  
  Saturday, July 21st -  John McGrath   (irish)   9 pm  
  Saturday, July 21st -  Both Sides   (cover band)   9 pm  
  Sunday, July 22nd -  Siobhan O Brien   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Monday, July 23rd -  Siobhan O Brien   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Tuesday, July 24th -  Sanford Markley   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Wednesday, July 25th -  Sanford Markley   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Thursday, July 26th -  Sanford Markley   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Friday, July 27th -  Sanford Markley   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Friday, July 27th -  Billy Wilde   (cover songs)   9 pm  
  Saturday, July 28th -  Sanford Markley   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Saturday, July 28th -  Diplomatic Immunity   (rock covers)   9 pm  
  Sunday, July 29th -  Greg S   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Monday, July 30th -  Greg S   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Tuesday, July 31st -  Martin Marron   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Wednesday, August 1st -  Martin Marron   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Thursday, August 2nd -  Martin Marron   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Friday, August 3rd -  Martin Marron   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Friday, August 3rd -  Both Sides   (cover band)   9 pm  
  Saturday, August 4th -  Martin Marron   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Saturday, August 4th -  Both Sides   (cover band)   9 pm  
  Sunday, August 5th -  Pete Baker   (acoustic rock guitar)   8:30 pm  
  Monday, August 6th -  Pete Baker   (acoustic rock guitar)   8:30 pm  
  Thursday, August 9th -  Pat Carroll   (irish acoustic, bluegrass)   8:30 pm  
  Friday, August 10th -  Freddie Long   (pop/rock/soul)   9 pm  
  Friday, August 10th -  Pat Carroll   (irish acoustic, bluegrass)   9 pm  
  Saturday, August 11th -  Pat Carroll   (irish acoustic, bluegrass)   9 pm  
  Saturday, August 11th -  Freddie Long   (pop/rock/soul)   9 pm  
  Sunday, August 12th -  Siobhan O Brien   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Monday, August 13th -  Siobhan O Brien   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Tuesday, August 14th -  Siobhan O Brien   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Wednesday, August 15th -  Siobhan O Brien   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Thursday, August 16th -  Sanford Markley   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Friday, August 17th -  Sanford Markley   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Friday, August 17th -  Both Sides   (cover band)   9 pm  
  Saturday, August 18th -  Sanford Markley   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Saturday, August 18th -  Both Sides   (cover band)   9 pm  
  Sunday, August 19th -  Greg S   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Monday, August 20th -  Greg S   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Tuesday, August 21st -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Wednesday, August 22nd -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Thursday, August 23rd -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Friday, August 24th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Friday, August 24th -  Billy Wilde   (cover songs)   9 pm  
  Saturday, August 25th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Saturday, August 25th -  Diplomatic Immunity   (rock covers)   9 pm  
  Sunday, August 26th -  Siobhan O Brien   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Monday, August 27th -  Siobhan O Brien   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Friday, August 31st -  Both Sides   (cover band)   9 pm  
  Saturday, September 1st -  Both Sides   (cover band)   9 pm  
  Sunday, September 2nd -  Martin Marron   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Monday, September 3rd -  Martin Marron   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Tuesday, September 4th -  Martin Marron   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Wednesday, September 5th -  Martin Marron   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Thursday, September 6th -  Pat Carroll   (irish acoustic, bluegrass)   8:30 pm  
  Friday, September 7th -  Pat Carroll   (irish acoustic, bluegrass)   9 pm  
  Friday, September 7th -  DCeivers   (alternative/rock)   9 pm  
  Saturday, September 8th -  Pat Carroll   (irish acoustic, bluegrass)   9 pm  
  Saturday, September 8th -  DCeivers   (alternative/rock)   9 pm  
  Sunday, September 9th -  Nick T   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Monday, September 10th -  Nick T   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Tuesday, September 11th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Thursday, September 13th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Friday, September 14th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Friday, September 14th -  Both Sides   (cover band)   9 pm  
  Saturday, September 15th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Saturday, September 15th -  Both Sides   (cover band)   9 pm  
  Sunday, September 16th -  Martin Marron   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Monday, September 17th -  Martin Marron   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Tuesday, September 18th -  Sanford Markley   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Wednesday, September 19th -  Sanford Markley   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Thursday, September 20th -  Sanford Markley   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Friday, September 21st -  Sanford Markley   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Friday, September 21st -  Billy Wilde   (cover songs)   9 pm  
  Saturday, September 22nd -  Sanford Markley   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Saturday, September 22nd -  Diplomatic Immunity   (rock covers)   9 pm  
  Sunday, September 23rd -  Greg S   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Monday, September 24th -  Greg S   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Tuesday, September 25th -  Siobhan O Brien   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Wednesday, September 26th -  Siobhan O Brien   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Thursday, September 27th -  Siobhan O Brien   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Friday, September 28th -  Siobhan O Brien   (cover songs)   9 pm  
  Friday, September 28th -  Fighting Jamesons   (irish)   9 pm  
  Saturday, September 29th -  Siobhan O Brien   (cover songs)   9 pm  
  Saturday, September 29th -  Fighting Jamesons   (irish)   9 pm  
  Sunday, September 30th -  Pete Baker   (acoustic rock guitar)   8:30 pm  
  Monday, October 1st -  Pete Baker   (acoustic rock guitar)   8:30 pm  
  Tuesday, October 2nd -  Martin Marron   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Wednesday, October 3rd -  Martin Marron   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Thursday, October 4th -  Martin Marron   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Friday, October 5th -  Martin Marron   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Friday, October 5th -  Both Sides   (cover band)   9 pm  
  Saturday, October 6th -  Martin Marron   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Saturday, October 6th -  Both Sides   (cover band)   9 pm  
  Sunday, October 7th -  Siobhan O Brien   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Monday, October 8th -  Siobhan O Brien   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Tuesday, October 9th -  Siobhan O Brien   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Wednesday, October 10th -  Siobhan O Brien   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Thursday, October 11th -  Pat Carroll   (irish acoustic, bluegrass)   8:30 pm  
  Friday, October 12th -  Pat Carroll   (irish acoustic, bluegrass)   9 pm  
  Friday, October 12th -  Fighting Jamesons   (irish)   9 pm  
  Saturday, October 13th -  Pat Carroll   (irish acoustic, bluegrass)   9 pm  
  Saturday, October 13th -  Fighting Jamesons   (irish)   9 pm  
  Sunday, October 14th -  Greg S   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Monday, October 15th -  Greg S   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Tuesday, October 16th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Wednesday, October 17th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Thursday, October 18th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Friday, October 19th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Friday, October 19th -  Both Sides   (cover band)   9 pm  
  Saturday, October 20th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Saturday, October 20th -  Both Sides   (cover band)   9 pm  
  Sunday, October 21st -  Pete Baker   (acoustic rock guitar)   8:30 pm  
  Monday, October 22nd -  Pete Baker   (acoustic rock guitar)   8:30 pm  
  Tuesday, October 23rd -  Sanford Markley   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Wednesday, October 24th -  Sanford Markley   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Thursday, October 25th -  Sanford Markley   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Friday, October 26th -  Sanford Markley   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Friday, October 26th -  Billy Wilde   (cover songs)   9 pm  
  Saturday, October 27th -  Sanford Markley   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Saturday, October 27th -  Diplomatic Immunity   (rock covers)   9 pm  
  Sunday, October 28th -  John McGrath   (irish)   8:30 pm  
  Monday, October 29th -  John McGrath   (irish)   8:30 pm  
  Tuesday, October 30th -  John McGrath   (irish)   8:30 pm  
  Wednesday, October 31st -  John McGrath   (irish)   8:30 pm  
  Thursday, November 1st -  Pat Carroll   (irish acoustic, bluegrass)   8:30 pm  
  Friday, November 2nd -  Pat Carroll   (irish acoustic, bluegrass)   9 pm  
  Friday, November 2nd -  Both Sides   (cover band)   9 pm  
  Saturday, November 3rd -  Pat Carroll   (irish acoustic, bluegrass)   9 pm  
  Saturday, November 3rd -  Both Sides   (cover band)   9 pm  
  Sunday, November 4th -  Siobhan O Brien   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Monday, November 5th -  Siobhan O Brien   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Tuesday, November 6th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Wednesday, November 7th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Thursday, November 8th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Friday, November 9th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Friday, November 9th -  DCeivers   (alternative/rock)   9 pm  
  Saturday, November 10th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Saturday, November 10th -  DCeivers   (alternative/rock)   9 pm  
  Sunday, November 11th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Monday, November 12th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Tuesday, November 13th -  Martin Marron   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Wednesday, November 14th -  Martin Marron   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Thursday, November 15th -  Martin Marron   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Friday, November 16th -  Martin Marron   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Friday, November 16th -  Both Sides   (cover band)   9 pm  
  Saturday, November 17th -  Martin Marron   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Saturday, November 17th -  Both Sides   (cover band)   9 pm  
  Sunday, November 18th -  Nick T   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Monday, November 19th -  Nick T   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Tuesday, November 20th -  John McGrath   (irish)   8:30 pm  
  Wednesday, November 21st -  John McGrath   (irish)   8:30 pm  
  Thursday, November 22nd -  John McGrath   (irish)   8:30 pm  
  Friday, November 23rd -  John McGrath   (irish)   9 pm  
  Friday, November 23rd -  Billy Wilde   (cover songs)   9 pm  
  Saturday, November 24th -  John McGrath   (irish)   9 pm  
  Saturday, November 24th -  Billy Wilde   (cover songs)   9 pm  
  Sunday, November 25th -  John McGrath   (irish)   8:30 pm  
  Monday, November 26th -  John McGrath   (irish)   8:30 pm  
  Tuesday, November 27th -  Sanford Markley   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Wednesday, November 28th -  Sanford Markley   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Thursday, November 29th -  Sanford Markley   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Friday, November 30th -  Sanford Markley   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Friday, November 30th -  Both Sides   (cover band)   9 pm  
  Saturday, December 1st -  Pat Carroll   (irish acoustic, bluegrass)   11 am  
  Saturday, December 1st -  Sanford Markley   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Saturday, December 1st -  Both Sides   (cover band)   9 pm  
  Saturday, December 1st -  Both Sides   (cover band)   12 pm  
  Sunday, December 2nd -  Martin Marron   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Monday, December 3rd -  Martin Marron   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Tuesday, December 4th -  Martin Marron   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Wednesday, December 5th -  Martin Marron   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Thursday, December 6th -  Pat Carroll   (irish acoustic, bluegrass)   8:30 pm  
  Friday, December 7th -  Pat Carroll   (irish acoustic, bluegrass)   9 pm  
  Friday, December 7th -  DCeivers   (alternative/rock)   9 pm  
  Saturday, December 8th -  Pat Carroll   (irish acoustic, bluegrass)   9 pm  
  Saturday, December 8th -  DCeivers   (alternative/rock)   9 pm  
  Sunday, December 9th -  DCeivers   (alternative/rock)   8:30 pm  
  Monday, December 10th -  Both Sides   (cover band)   8:30 pm  
  Tuesday, December 11th -  Siobhan O Brien   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Wednesday, December 12th -  Siobhan O Brien   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Thursday, December 13th -  Siobhan O Brien   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Friday, December 14th -  Siobhan O Brien   (cover songs)   9 pm  
  Friday, December 14th -  Both Sides   (cover band)   9 pm  
  Saturday, December 15th -  Siobhan O Brien   (cover songs)   9 pm  
  Saturday, December 15th -  Both Sides   (cover band)   9 pm  
  Sunday, December 16th -  Nick T   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Monday, December 17th -  Nick T   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Tuesday, December 18th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Wednesday, December 19th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Thursday, December 20th -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   8:30 pm  
  Friday, December 21st -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Friday, December 21st -  Fighting Jamesons   (irish)   9 pm  
  Saturday, December 22nd -  Pat Garvey   (irish acoustic)   9 pm  
  Saturday, December 22nd -  Fighting Jamesons   (irish)   9 pm  
  Sunday, December 23rd -  Greg S   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Monday, December 24th -  Greg S   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Tuesday, December 25th -  Siobhan O Brien   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Wednesday, December 26th -  Siobhan O Brien   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Thursday, December 27th -  Siobhan O Brien   (cover songs)   8:30 pm  
  Friday, December 28th -  Siobhan O Brien   (cover songs)   9 pm  
  Friday, December 28th -  Freddie Long   (pop/rock/soul)   9 pm  
  Saturday, December 29th -  Siobhan O Brien   (cover songs)   9 pm  
  Saturday, December 29th -  Freddie Long   (pop/rock/soul)   9 pm  
  Sunday, December 30th -  Pat Carroll   (irish acoustic, bluegrass)   8:30 pm  
  Monday, December 31st -  Pat Carroll   (irish acoustic, bluegrass)   9 pm  

  Murphy's Pub Calendar / Powered by Alexandria Live     www.alexandrialive.com